• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Vilnius - Minsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Vilnius - Minsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Belarus, the cost of the trip to Minsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Minsk and back, including departures today. Get from Vilnius to Minsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
13:30 – 18:30 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 0 min.

Sat

13:30 – 18:15 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 45 min.

Sat

14:00 – 19:15 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 15 min.

Thu

14:00 – 19:30 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 30 min.

Thu

14:15 – 18:15 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 0 min.

Sun

14:15 – 18:30 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 15 min.

Sun

14:45 – 19:30 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed

14:45 – 19:15 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed

15:00 – 19:15 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 15 min.

Mon

15:00 – 19:30 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 30 min.

Mon

15:15 – 20:15 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

15:15 – 20:30 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

15:30 – 20:15 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 45 min.

Fri

15:30 – 20:30 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 0 min.

Fri

17:30 – 22:15 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu

17:30 – 22:30 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu

18:00 – 23:30 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 30 min.

Sat

18:00 – 23:15 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 15 min.

Sat

18:15 – 23:30 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 15 min.

Fri

18:15 – 23:15 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 0 min.

Fri

18:20 – 22:45 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 25 min.

Mon

18:20 – 23:00 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 40 min.

Mon

19:00 – 23:30 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 23:15 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

21:00 – 00:30 VilniusMinsk

3 h. 30 min.

Sat

21:00 – 00:15 VilniusMinsk

3 h. 15 min.

Sat

21:30 – 02:15 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 45 min.

Fri

21:30 – 02:00 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 30 min.

Tue

21:30 – 01:45 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 15 min.

Tue

21:30 – 02:00 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:45 – 02:30 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 45 min.

Mon

21:45 – 02:15 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 30 min.

Mon

22:15 – 03:00 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 45 min.

Sun

22:15 – 02:45 VilniusMinsk

4 h. 30 min.

Sun

Route on map

How from Vilnius quickly reach the center of Minsk in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Vilnius depart and where they arrive at Minsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Belarus, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation